Timetable

2018  Timetable

 

Studio 1                                              Studio 2                                              Studio 3                                            Studio 4

 

Monday

3:30-4:15 Test 2 Jazz                         3:30-4:15 Test 1 Ballet                        3:45-4:45 Bronze Medal Jazz

4:15-5:00 Test 2 Ballet                       4:15-5:00 Test 1 Tap                                              

5:00-6:00 L1 & 2 Contemporary     5:00-6:00 Bronze Medal Tap           4:45-6:00 Gold Star Jazz                

6:00-7:00 GM, GS & Ele Ballet       6:00-7:00 Silver Medal Tap               6:00-7:00 Advanced Jazz                                                             

 7:00-8:15 Gold Medal Jazz             7:00-8:00 Silver Medal Ballet           7:00-8:30 Open Intensive

                                                                                                                                           

 

 

TuesdayIMG_0647 copy


9:30-10:30
Kreative Kids


3:30-4:30
 Bronze Star Jazz                 3:45-4:45 Test 3 Jazz                           3:30-4:30 Silver Star Jazz*

4:30-5:30 Level 8 & 9 Hip Hop               4:45-5:30 Test 3 Ballet                       4:30-5:30 Level 5 & 6 Hip Hop                       

5:30-6:30 Level 10 & 11 Hip Hop           5:30-6:30 Gold Medal & Star Tap   5:30-6:30 Silver Medal Jazz

6:30-7:30 L5 & 6 Contemporary           6:30-7:30 Level 12 Hip Hop                      

7:30-8:45 Elementary & Intermediate Jazz                                                                7:30-8:30 Level 7 Contemporary 

*Subject to enrolments, this class will only be available until exams are complete

 

 

Wednesday

3:30-4:15 Level 2 Hip Hop                   3:30-4:15 Level 1 Hip Hop                          3:30-4:15 Test 3 Tap

4:15-5:00 Test 1 Jazz                              4:15-5:00 Test 2 Tap                                4:30-5:15 Level 3 Hip Hop

5:00-5:30 Pointe 

 5:30-6:30 Gold Medal & Star Ballet   5:30-6:30 Elementary & Above Ballet   5:15-6:15 Bronze Medal Ballet                   

6:30-7:30 L3 & 4 Contemporary          6:30-7:30 Intermediate & Advanced Tap         

7:30-8:30 Open Jazz

 

IMG_0329 copy1

 

Thursday

9:30-10:30 Magic Movers

3:30-4:30  Silver Medal Ballet                 3:30-4:30  Bronze Star Ballet               3:45-4:30 Tiny Cheer                            

4:30-5:30 Level 4 Hip Hop                       4:30-5:30 Bronze Star Tap                    4:30-5:30 Mini Cheer

6:00-6:45 Adult Class (non-genre specific)                                                                5:30-6:45 Youth Cheer

                                                                                                                                                  6:45 – 8:00Senior Cheer  

 

 

 

 

Friday

3:45-5:00 8/U Intensive                                                                                            3:45-5:00 12/U Intensive

5:15-6:30 15/U Intensive                                                                                           5:15-6:30 10/U Intensive
IMG_0097 copy2

 

 

 

Saturday

9:00-10:00 First Steps                             9:15-10:00 Musical Theatre        9:00-9:45 Mini Tumbling

10:15-11:15 Bright Beginnings                                                                             10:00-11:00 Level 1 Tumbling

.                                                                                                                                      11:15-12:15 Level 2 Tumbling

.                                                                                                                                      12:15-1:15 Level 3 Tumbling 

                                                                                                                        

 

Comments are closed